Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ


1Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
1/10/2017, 16:00 -
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Πανλευκάδιος-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Καστοριά-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Μακεδονικός Φούφα- Ν. Αμφίλοχος  
Δόξα Κρανούλας-Τηλυκράτης
Λευκίμμη-Θεσπρωτός

2Η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
8/10/2017, 16:00
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Πανλευκάδιος
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Δόξα Κρανούλας
Ν. Αμφίλοχος  -Λευκίμμη
Τηλυκράτης-Θεσπρωτός

3Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
15/10/2017, 16:00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Πανλευκάδιος
Καστοριά-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Λευκίμμη-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Θεσπρωτός-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Τηλυκράτης- Ν. Αμφίλοχος  

4Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
18/10/2017, 16:00
Καστοριά-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Πανλευκάδιος-Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Δόξα Κρανούλας
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Λευκίμμη
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Τηλυκράτης
Ερμής Αμυνταίου- Ν. Αμφίλοχος  

5Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
22/10/2017, 16:00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Δόξα Κρανούλας-Καστοριά
Λευκίμμη-Πανλευκάδιος
Θεσπρωτός-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Τηλυκράτης-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Ν. Αμφίλοχος ρεπό



6Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
29/10/2017, 15:00
Δόξα Κρανούλας-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Λευκίμμη
Καστοριά-Θεσπρωτός
Πανλευκάδιος-Τηλυκράτης
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας- Ν. Αμφίλοχος  
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Ερμής Αμυνταίου

7Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
5/11/2017, 15:00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Λευκίμμη
Θεσπρωτός-Δόξα Κρανούλας
Τηλυκράτης-Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Ν. Αμφίλοχος  -Καστοριά
Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Πανλευκάδιος
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας

8Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
12/11/2017, 15:00
Θεσπρωτός-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Λευκίμμη-Τηλυκράτης
Δόξα Κρανούλας- Ν. Αμφίλοχος  
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Καστοριά-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου

9Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
19/11/2017, 15;00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Τηλυκράτης
Ν. Αμφίλοχος  -Θεσπρωτός
Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Λευκίμμη
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-Δόξα Κρανούλας
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Καστοριά
Πανλευκάδιος-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας

10Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
26/11/2017, 15:00
Ν. Αμφίλοχος  -ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Τηλυκράτης-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Θεσπρωτός-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Δόξα Κρανούλας-Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Καστοριά-Πανλευκάδιος

11Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
3/12/2017, 15:00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου- Ν. Αμφίλοχος  
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Θεσπρωτός
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Λευκίμμη
Πανλευκάδιος-Δόξα Κρανούλας
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Καστοριά

12Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
10/12/2017, 15:00
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου-ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Ν. Αμφίλοχος  -Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Τηλυκράτης-Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Θεσπρωτός-Πανλευκάδιος
Λευκίμμη-Καστοριά
Δόξα Κρανούλας-Μακεδονικός Φούφα

13Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

17/12/2017, 15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου-Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας-Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Πανλευκάδιος- Ν. Αμφίλοχος 
Καστοριά-Τηλυκράτης
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Θεσπρωτός
Λευκίμμη-Δόξα Κρανούλας

 

 

Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

 14Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
7/1/2018, 15:00
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου - ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου - Πανλευκάδιος
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - Καστοριά
Ν. Αμφίλοχος  - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Τηλυκράτης - Δόξα Κρανούλας
Θεσπρωτός – Λευκίμμη

 

15Η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
14/1/2018, 15:00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Πανλευκάδιος - Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Μακεδονικός Φούφα - Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Λευκίμμη - Ν. Αμφίλοχος  
Θεσπρωτός - Τηλυκράτης   

 

16Η  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

21/1/2018, 15:00
Πανλευκάδιος - ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Καστοριά
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου - Λευκίμμη
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - Θεσπρωτός
Ν. Αμφίλοχος  -  Τηλυκράτης

 

17Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
28/1/2018, 15:00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων - Καστοριά
Μακεδονικός Φούφα - Πανλευκάδιος
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Λευκίμμη - Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Τηλυκράτης - Σκουφάς Κομποτίου  
Ν. Αμφίλοχος  - Ερμής Αμυνταίου

 

18Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
4/2/2018, 15:00
Μακεδονικός Φούφα - ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Καστοριά - Δόξα Κρανούλας
Πανλευκάδιος - Λευκίμμη
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Θεσπρωτός
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου - Τηλυκράτης
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Ν. Αμφίλοχος ρεπό

 

19Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
11/2/2018, 15:00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων - Δόξα Κρανούλας
Λευκίμμη - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Θεσπρωτός - Καστοριά
Τηλυκράτης - Πανλευκάδιος
Ν. Αμφίλοχος - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Ερμής Αμυνταίου- Αστέρας Παραποτάμου

 

20Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
17/2/2018, 15:00
Λευκίμμη - ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Θεσπρωτός
Μακεδονικός Φούφα - Τηλυκράτης
Καστοριά - Ν. Αμφίλοχος  
Πανλευκάδιος - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Σκουφάς Κομποτίου

 

21Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
25/2/2018, 15:00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων - Θεσπρωτός
Τηλυκράτης - Λευκίμμη
Ν. Αμφίλοχος  -  Δόξα Κρανούλας
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου - Καστοριά
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας

 

22Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
4/3/2018, 15:00
Τηλυκράτης - ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Θεσπρωτός - Ν. Αμφίλοχος  
Λευκίμμη - Ερμής Αμυνταίου
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Καστοριά - Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας – Πανλευκάδιος

 

23Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
11/3/2018, 15:00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων - Ν. Αμφίλοχος  
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - Τηλυκράτης
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου - Θεσπρωτός
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου - Δόξα Κρανούλας
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Πανλευκάδιος – Καστοριά

 

24Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
18/3/2018, 15:00
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων
Ν. Αμφίλοχος -  Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Θεσπρωτός - Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Λευκίμμη - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Πανλευκάδιος
Καστοριά - Μακεδονικός Φούφα

 

25Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
24/3/2018, 15:00
ΑΕΠ Καραγιαννίων - Σκουφάς Κομποτίου
Αστέρας Παραποτάμου - Ν. Αμφίλοχος  
Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας - Τηλυκράτης
Πανλευκάδιος - Θεσπρωτός
Καστοριά - Λευκίμμη
Μακεδονικός Φούφα - Δόξα Κρανούλας

 

26Η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
1/4/2018, 16:00
Σκουφάς Κομποτίου - Αστέρας Παραποτάμου
Ερμής Αμυνταίου - Εθνικός Φιλιππιάδας
Ν. Αμφίλοχος - Πανλευκάδιος 
Τηλυκράτης - Καστοριά
Θεσπρωτός - Μακεδονικός Φούφα
Δόξα Κρανούλας - Λευκίμμη