ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ  Β΄ ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΒΟΛΛΕΫ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

 

Α΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ

 

Ημερ/νία

Γήπεδο

Ώρα

Συνάντηση

Απ

Σαβ. 24/10

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

20.00

Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 24/10

ΑΡΤΑΣ

14.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ

 

Κυρ. 25/10

Ε.Α.Κ.Κ.

14.00

Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ – Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 24/10

ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

16.00

Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

Σαβ. 31/10

ΜΕΣ/ΓΓΙΟΥ

17.00

Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 31/10

ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

19.00

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ - Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

Σαβ. 31/10

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

20.00

Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 31/10

ΑΡΤΑΣ

12.00

Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ - Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 7/11

ΑΡΤΑΣ

18.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

Σαβ. 7/11

Ε.Α.Κ.Κ.

00.00

Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ – Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 7/11

ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

14.00

Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ

 

Κυρ. 8/11

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

14.00

ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ – Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 14/11

ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

19.00

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ - ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 14/11

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

16.00

Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 14/11

ΑΡΤΑΣ

16.00

Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ - Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

Σαβ. 14/11

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

20.00

Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ

 

Kυρ. 22/11

Ε.Α.Κ.Κ.

17.00

Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 21/11

ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

14.00

Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

Σαβ. 21/11

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

14.00

ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ – Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 21/11

ΜΕΣ/ΓΓΙΟΥ

19.30

Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 28/11

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

14.00

Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ

 

Κυρ. 29/11

ΑΡΤΑΣ

18.00

Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ - ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 28/11

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

16.00

Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 28/11

ΑΡΤΑΣ

12.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ - Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 5/12

ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

18.00

Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ - Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 5/12

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

20.00

ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ – Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 5/12

ΜΕΣ/ΓΓΙΟΥ

19.30

Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

Σαβ. 5/12

ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

19.00

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ - Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

Σαβ. 12/12

ΑΡΤΑΣ

20.00

Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ

 

Κυρ. 13/12

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

16.00

Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ

 

Κυρ. 13/12

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

18.00

ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ – Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 12/12

Ε.Α.Κ.Κ.

00.00

Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Κυρ. 20/12

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

13.00

ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

Σαβ. 19/12

ΜΕΣ/ΓΓΙΟΥ

17.00

Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ - Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 19/12

ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

21.00

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ - Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Κυρ. 20/12

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

19.00

Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

 

 

 

Β΄ ΓΥΡΟΣ

 

 

Ημερ/νία

Γήπεδο

Ώρα

Συνάντηση

Απ

Σαβ. 9/1

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

16.00

Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ– Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 9/1

ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

19.00

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ -Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

Κυρ. 20/12

ΜΕΣ/ΓΓΙΟΥ

16.00

Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

Σαβ. 9/1

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

14.00

ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ -Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

Σαβ. 16/1

ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

20.00

Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ -Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 16/1

Ε.Α.Κ.Κ.

19.00

Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ- ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 16/1

ΑΡΤΑΣ

14.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ- Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Κυρ. 17/1

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

13.00

Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ- Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 23/1

ΑΡΤΑΣ

14.00

Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ- Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 23/1

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

14.00

Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ– Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

Σαβ. 23/1

ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

19.00

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ- Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 23/1

ΜΕΣ/ΓΓΙΟΥ

19.30

Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ –ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Κυρ. 31/1

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

14.00

ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ- ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 30/1

ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

16.00

Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ -Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 30/1

Ε.Α.Κ.Κ.

16.00

Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ -Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

Σαβ. 30/1

ΑΡΤΑΣ

14.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ– Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 6/2

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

14.00

Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ– Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

Σαβ. 6/2

ΑΡΤΑΣ

12.00

Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ -Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 6/2

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

20.00

Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ– ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 6/2

ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

19.00

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ- Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 13/2

ΜΕΣ/ΓΓΙΟΥ

17.00

Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ -Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Κυρ. 14/2

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

12.00

ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ -Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

Σαβ. 13/2

ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

14.00

Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ –Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 13/2

Ε.Α.Κ.Κ.

18.00

Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ- Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 20/2

ΑΡΤΑΣ

12.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ- Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 20/2

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

20.00

Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ –ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 20/2

ΑΡΤΑΣ

00.00

Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ -Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ

 

Κυρ. 21/2

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

14.00

Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ -ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

Σαβ. 27/2

ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ

19.00

ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ -Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ

 

Σαβ. 27/2

ΜΕΣ/ΓΓΙΟΥ

19.30

Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ– Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 27/2

ΑΡΤΑΣ

18.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ– ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 27/2

ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

14.00

Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ  -Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

Σαβ. 5/3

Ε.Α.Κ.Κ.

18.00

Α.Σ. ΒΟΛΙΣ– ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 5/3

ΑΡΤΑΣ

16.00

Γ.Σ. ΑΡΤΑΣ -Κ. ΠΑΛΑΜΑΣ

 

Σαβ. 5/3

Ε.Α.Ν.Κ.Ι.

14.00

Α.Γ.Σ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ- ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ

 

Σαβ. 5/3

ΑΡΤΑΣ

18.00

Α.Ο. ΦΙΛΙΑ- Φ..Ε. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ

 

 

 

 

ΡΕΠΟ: Π.Α.Σ. ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ