1η Αγωνιστική:

Ατρόμητος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης

Ξάνθη - Λαμία

Πλατανιάς - Παναθηναϊκός

ΑΕΚ - Παναιτωλικός

Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

Ολυμπιακός - ΑΕΛ

Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΟΚ

Κέρκυρα - Πανιώνιος

 

Aγωνιστική:

Πλατανιάς - Ξάνθη

Λαμία - Ολυμπιακός

Παναθηναϊκός - Λεβαδειακός

ΑΕΛ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - ΑΕΚ

ΠΑΟΚ - Κέρκυρα

Πανιώνιος - Απόλλων Σμύρνης

Παναιτωλικός - Ατρόμητος

 

Aγωνιστική:

Ξάνθη - Ολυμπιακός

Λεβαδειακός - Πλατανιάς

Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λαμία

Κέρκυρα - Παναθηναϊκός

ΑΕΚ - ΑΕΛ

Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΟΚ

Ατρόμητος - ΠΑΣ Γιάνννινα

Πανιώνιος - Παναιτωλικός

 

Aγωνιστική:

Λεβαδειακός - Ξάνθη

Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης

Πλατανιάς - Κέρκυρα

Λαμία - ΑΕΚ

Παναθηναϊκός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης

ΑΕΛ - Ατρόμητος

ΠΑΟΚ - Παναιτωλικός

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πανιώνιος

 

5η Αγωνιστική:

Ξάνθη - Αστέρας Τρίπολης

Κέρκυρα - Λεβαδειακός

ΑΕΚ - Ολυμπιακός

Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Πλατανιάς

Ατρόμητος - Λαμία

Παναιτωλικός - Παναθηναϊκός

Πανιώνιος - ΑΕΛ

ΠΑΟΚ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

 

6η Αγωνιστική:

Κέρκυρα - Ξάνθη

Αστέρας Τρίπολης - ΑΕΚ

Λεβαδειακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης

Ολυμπιακός - Ατρόμητος

Πλατανιάς - Παναιτωλικός

Λαμία - Πανιώνιος

Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΟΚ

 

7η Αγωνιστική:

Ξάνθη - ΑΕΚ

Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Κέρκυρα

Ατρόμητος - Αστέρας Τρίπολης

Παναιτωλικός - Λεβαδειακός

Πανιώνιος - Ολυμπιακός

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Πλατανιάς

ΠΑΟΚ - Λαμία

Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΕΛ

 

8η Αγωνιστική:

Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Ξάνθη

ΑΕΚ - Ατρόμητος

Κέρκυρα - Παναιτωλικός

Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Πανιώνιος

Λεβαδειακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΟΚ

Πλατανιάς - ΑΕΛ

Λαμία - Παναθηναϊκός

 

9η Αγωνιστική:

Ξάνθη - Ατρόμητος

Παναιτωλικός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης

Πανιώνιος - ΑΕΚ

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Κέρκυρα

ΠΑΟΚ - Αστέρας Τρίπολης

ΑΕΛ - Λεβαδειακός

Παναθηναϊκός - Ολυμπιακός

 

10η Αγωνιστική:

Παναιτωλικός - Ξάνθη

Ατρόμητος - Πανιώνιος

Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΟΚ

Κέρκυρα - ΑΕΛ

Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναθηναϊκός

Λεβαδειακός - Λαμία

Ολυμπιακός - Πλατανιάς

 

11η Αγωνιστική:

Ξάνθη - Πανιώνιος

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Παναιτωλικός

ΠΑΟΚ - Ατρόμητος

ΑΕΛ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης

Παναθηναϊκός - ΑΕΚ

Λαμία - Κέρκυρα

Πλατανιάς - Αστέρας Τρίπολης

Ολυμπιακός - Λεβαδειακός

 

12η Αγωνιστική:

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Ξάνθη

Πανιώνιος - ΠΑΟΚ

Παναιτωλικός - ΑΕΛ

Ατρόμητος - Παναθηναϊκός

Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Λαμία

ΑΕΚ - Πλατανιάς

Κέρκυρα - Ολυμπιακός

Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Λεβαδειακός

 

13η Αγωνιστική:

Ξάνθη - ΠΑΟΚ

ΑΕΛ - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

Παναθηναϊκός - Πανιώνιος

Λαμία - Παναιτωλικός

Πλατανιάς - Ατρόμητος

Ολυμπιακός - Απόλλων Σμύρνης

Λεβαδειακός - ΑΕΚ

Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Κέρκυρα

 

14η Αγωνιστική:

ΑΕΛ - Ξάνθη

ΠΑΟΚ - Παναθηναϊκός

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα - Λαμία

Πανιώνιος - Πλατανιάς

Παναιτωλικός - Ολυμπιακός

Ατρόμητος - Λεβαδειακός

Απόλλων Σμύρνης - Αστέρας Τρίπολης

ΑΕΚ - Κέρκυρα

 

15η Αγωνιστική:

Ξάνθη - Παναθηναϊκός

Λαμία - ΑΕΛ

Πλατανιάς - ΠΑΟΚ

Ολυμπιακός - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

Λεβαδειακός - Πανιώνιος

Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Παναιτωλικός

Κέρκυρα - Ατρόμητος

ΑΕΚ - Απόλλων Σμύρνης